|
つくし野Aチーム
|
|
|
未来塾
|
先鋒
|
四釜 昂彦
|
メ メ
|
|
|
次鋒
|
木原 隼汰
|
メ
|
|
|
中堅
|
荻野 太輝
|
コ メ
|
|
|
副将
|
奥 剛宗
|
メ メ
|
|
|
大将
|
佐藤 正將
|
コ メ
|
|
|
|
つくし野Aチーム
|
|
|
小山ヶ丘
|
先鋒
|
四釜 昂彦
|
メ メ
|
|
|
次鋒
|
木原 隼汰
|
メ
|
メ メ
|
|
中堅
|
荻野 太輝
|
ド △
|
|
|
副将
|
奥 剛宗
|
メ メ
|
|
|
大将
|
佐藤 正將
|
コ メ
|
|
|
|
つくし野Bチーム
|
|
|
求道館
|
先鋒
|
萩原 泰来
|
|
メ
|
|
次鋒
|
佐野 日香
|
メ メ
|
|
|
中堅
|
佐藤 龍馬
|
|
メ
|
|
副将
|
木村 陽暁
|
メ メ
|
|
|
大将
|
柴田 貴兆
|
コ
|
|
|
|
つくし野Bチーム
|
|
|
高ケ坂剣道教室C
|
先鋒
|
萩原 泰来
|
コ
|
|
|
次鋒
|
佐野 日香
|
|
メ メ
|
|
中堅
|
佐藤 龍馬
|
コ
|
|
|
副将
|
木村 陽暁
|
引き分け
|
|
大将
|
柴田 貴兆
|
メ メ
|
|
|
|
つくし野Bチーム
|
|
|
原町田剣友会
|
先鋒
|
萩原 泰来
|
ド
|
|
|
次鋒
|
佐野 日香
|
メ
|
メ
|
|
中堅
|
佐藤 龍馬
|
引き分け
|
|
副将
|
木村 陽暁
|
メ メ
|
|
|
大将
|
柴田 貴兆
|
引き分け
|
|
|
つくし野Cチーム
|
|
|
たちばな剣友会
|
先鋒
|
木原 鉄生
|
引き分け
|
|
次鋒
|
國本 悠聖
|
引き分け
|
|
中堅
|
國島 弘明
|
メ メ
|
|
|
副将
|
村田 瑛司
|
メ メ
|
|
|
大将
|
萩原 拓未
|
|
メ メ
|
|
|
つくし野Cチーム
|
|
|
高ケ坂剣道教室A
|
先鋒
|
木原 鉄生
|
メ メ
|
|
|
次鋒
|
國本 悠聖
|
引き分け
|
|
中堅
|
國島 弘明
|
メ
|
|
|
副将
|
村田 瑛司
|
メ
|
|
|
大将
|
萩原 拓未
|
引き分け
|
|
|
つくし野Cチーム
|
|
|
鶴川剣道教室B
|
先鋒
|
木原 鉄生
|
メ メ
|
|
|
次鋒
|
國本 悠聖
|
引き分け
|
|
中堅
|
國島 弘明
|
引き分け
|
|
副将
|
村田 瑛司
|
メ メ
|
|
|
大将
|
萩原 拓未
|
メ メ
|
|
|
|
つくし野Aチーム
|
|
|
つくし野C
|
先鋒
|
四釜 昂彦
|
メ 引き分け メ
|
|
次鋒
|
木原 隼汰
|
引き分け
|
|
中堅
|
荻野 太輝
|
引き分け
|
|
副将
|
奥 剛宗
|
コ
|
|
|
大将
|
佐藤 正將
|
引き分け
|
|
|
つくし野Aチーム
|
|
|
鶴川剣道教室A
|
先鋒
|
四釜 昂彦
|
メ
|
メ メ
|
|
次鋒
|
木原 隼汰
|
引き分け
|
|
中堅
|
荻野 太輝
|
メ
|
|
|
副将
|
加藤 琉賢
|
引き分け
|
|
大将
|
佐藤 正將
|
引き分け
|
|
代表戦
|
加藤 琉賢
|
ド
|
|
|
|
つくし野Bチーム
|
|
|
鶴川剣道教室A
|
先鋒
|
萩原 泰来
|
引き分け
|
|
次鋒
|
佐野 日香
|
|
メ メ
|
|
中堅
|
佐藤 龍馬
|
引き分け
|
|
副将
|
木村 陽暁
|
|
メ
|
|
大将
|
柴田 貴兆
|
引き分け
|
|
|
つくし野Bチーム
|
|
|
つくし野C
|
先鋒
|
萩原 泰来
|
メ 引き分け ド
|
|
次鋒
|
佐野 日香
|
|
コ
|
|
中堅
|
佐藤 龍馬
|
引き分け △
|
|
副将
|
木村 陽暁
|
|
メ
|
|
大将
|
柴田 貴兆
|
引き分け
|
|
|
つくし野Cチーム
|
|
|
つくし野A
|
先鋒
|
木原 鉄生
|
メ 引き分け ド
|
|
次鋒
|
國本 悠聖
|
引き分け
|
|
中堅
|
國島 弘明
|
引き分け
|
|
副将
|
村田 瑛司
|
|
コ
|
|
大将
|
萩原 拓未
|
引き分け
|
|
|
つくし野Cチーム
|
|
|
つくし野B
|
先鋒
|
木原 鉄生
|
メ 引き分け メ
|
|
次鋒
|
國本 悠聖
|
コ
|
|
|
中堅
|
國島 弘明
|
△ 引き分け
|
|
副将
|
村田 瑛司
|
メ
|
|
|
大将
|
萩原 拓未
|
引き分け
|
|
|
つくし野Aチーム
|
|
|
原町田剣友会C
|
先鋒
|
|
メ △反
|
△ △
|
|
次鋒
|
富樫 大夢
|
ド
|
|
|
中堅
|
|
コ
|
|
|
副将
|
新留 裕之
|
コ
|
|
|
大将
|
中地 真一
|
メ メ
|
|
|
|
つくし野Aチーム
|
|
|
国士舘大学
|
先鋒
|
|
メ
|
|
|
次鋒
|
富樫 大夢
|
引き分け
|
|
中堅
|
|
引き分け
|
|
副将
|
新留 裕之
|
|
メ
|
|
大将
|
中地 真一
|
引き分け
|
|
代表戦
|
中地 真一
|
|
ド
|
|
|
つくし野Bチーム
|
|
|
明徳剣道教室B
|
先鋒
|
齋藤 大地
|
|
コ コ
|
|
次鋒
|
國島 正享
|
△
|
メ
|
|
中堅
|
四釜 博俊
|
メ
|
|
|
副将
|
船木 一広
|
|
メ メ
|
|
大将
|
松本 直樹
|
ド メ
|
|
|